Razer Hammerhead TWS
Videos 23Photos 20 |
Razer Hammerhead TWS |
|
Stylish and reliable wireless gaming headset with built-in microphones for quick communication in a game chat or receiving voice calls from cellular subscribers in hands-free mode. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, designed for listening to music of popular genres and high-quality scoring of the gameplay on laptops, smartphones and tablets. Thanks to the use of the Bluetooth 5.0 wireless interface, low latency is provided, which is essential for mobile gaming and watching video content.
In addition, the Razer Hammerhead TWS headphones guarantee flawless connection stability (within a radius of 10 m) and high connection / reconnection speed. The stylish exterior design of this model is made using a recognizable corporate logo in bright green. The design of the device and the ergonomic shape of the earbuds provide a secure fit in the ear, which is maintained during physical activity. Juicy, with a pronounced low-frequency accent, the sound of the headphones is provided by dynamic drivers with a diameter of 10 mm (reproduce a range from 20 to 20,000 Hz). Guaranteed full compatibility with devices running Android and iOS, provided touch control playback of audio tracks and videos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Razer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Razer.
Buy Razer Hammerhead TWS
All prices 46 →Razer Hammerhead True Wireless (RZ12-03820100-R3G1) Black RZ12-03820100-R3 | 4 999 ₴ |
Гарнітура RAZER Hammerhead True Wireless 2021 RZ12-03820100-R3G1 | 4 999 ₴ |
Навушники RAZER Hammerhead TWS 2021 (RZ12-03820100-R3G1) | 4 999 ₴ |
Навушники Razer Hammerhead True (RZ12-03820100-R3G1) | 4 999 ₴ |
RAZER Hammerhead True Wireless 2021 (RZ12-03820100-R3G1) | 4 520 ₴ |
Bula problema from the box without working 1 earphone, I remembered it under warranty and with advancing such a problem itself, but after 2 days I remembered it and the advancing bula a similar problem after 1 tigen I don’t recommend it on the Internet, I don’t have our solution to the problem The sound of the truth is not filth, but the noise is heard in games Navit in the game mode Lamalis and replacement under the guarantee did not cover the gaps and 1 tidzhen with a maximum of normal work Артем Малець: use Razer Hammerhead TWS less than month |
Good as Airpods, but also cheaper They do not work correctly with all smartphones, on my Meizu X8 the sound was quiet... |