Delimano ZSW-D01
Photos 3 |
Delimano ZSW-D01 |
|
Equipped with cartridges for water purification. Cleansing speed 1 L/min.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Delimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Delimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Delimano ZSW-D01
Багатофункціональний проточний водонагрівач бойлер-кран для будинку з вбуд | 1 381 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач бойлер кран з вбудованим фільтром ZSW-D01 (OG-14020 | 755 ₴ |
Універсальний бойлер-водонагрівач електричний кран для будинку з вбудовани | 1 120 ₴ |
Універсальний бойлер-кран водонагрівач електричний для дому з вбудованим ф | 1 120 ₴ |
Універсальний бойлер-кран водонагрівач із вбудованим фільтром ZSW-D01 водо | 1 010 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →