WEZER SDR-B05ST (1037994)
WEZER SDR-B05ST |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER SDR-B05ST
All prices 6 →Водонагрівач електричний проточний WEZER 3кВт SDR-В05ST | 1 159 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER SDR-B05ST ванна з датчиком темп. 1037994 | 1 078 ₴ |
Проточный водонагреватель Wezer SDR-B05ST ванна с датчиком температуры SDR | 985 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER SDR-B05ST ванна з датчиком темп. | 1 159 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER SDR-B05ST ванна з датчиком температури | 1 078 ₴ |
Водонагрівач електричний проточний WEZER 3кВт SDR-В05ST | 1 159 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →