Deuter Futura 28 28 L (34214)
Videos 8Photos 9 |
Deuter Futura 28 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter Futura 28 28 L
All prices 15 →Рюкзак Deuter Futura 28 azure-steel | 6 000 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Deuter Futura 28 Black (34005187000) 34005187000 | 6 000 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 28 azure-steel 34005181314 | 6 000 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 28 clay-ivy | 6 000 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter Futura 28 denim-arctic | 5 700 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
0 0 1 11 |
Video reviews
Additional features backpack Deuter Futura 28:
- Reflective loop
- Article 34214-4700 — 2014, graphite colour
- Article 34214-3303 — 2014, blue
- Article 34214-5520 — 2014, red
We recommendCompare using chart →