Deuter City Light 16 L
Videos 6Photos 10 |
Deuter City Light |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deuter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deuter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deuter City Light 16 L
All prices 66 →Рюкзак Deuter City Light 16л черный 80154 7000 | 1 400 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter City Light 16л (80154 5306) 80154 5306 | 1 400 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter City Light колір 2215 emerald-spring 16 літрів(р) 80154 2215 | 1 400 ₴ |
Рюкзак Deuter City Light, красный 801545306 | 1 400 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Deuter City light 16л Maron - cardinal (801545529) 80154552 | 1 400 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features backpack Deuter City Light:
- The description of the model is indicated for the 2014 season. On market from online stores, models for a different season may be available
- Article 80154-7000 — 2014, black
- Article 80154-2215 — 2014, green
- Article 80154-5520 — 2014, red
- Article 80154-6307 — 2014, brown
We recommendCompare using chart →