from 18 796 ₴vintage, for bidet, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 118 mm, depth 140 mm
from 3 900 ₴hygienic, watering can: 28 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 17 440 ₴vintage, for bidet, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 118 mm, depth 140 mm
from 5 700 ₴watering can: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 5 600 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 85 mm, depth 116 mm, incline 25 °, Italy, warranty 5 years
from 6 609 ₴vintage, for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 201 mm, depth 192 mm, incline 5 °, Italy, warranty 5 years
from 6 200 ₴vintage, for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 189 mm, incline 25 °, Italy, warranty 5 years
from 13 772 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 80 mm, depth 128 mm
from 29 896 ₴vintage, for bidet, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 78 mm, depth 105 mm
from 11 213 ₴vintage, for bidet, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 78 mm, depth 105 mm
from 15 975 ₴vintage, for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 65 mm, depth 116 mm
from 15 908 ₴vintage, for taking a shower, double handle, wall mount
from 12 300 ₴vintage, for taking a shower, double handle, wall mount
from 8 473 ₴vintage, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount
from 18 975 ₴vintage, for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 176 mm, depth 230 mm