Grohe Precision Start 34598000
Photos 7 |
Grohe Precision Start 34598000 Precisionno hand shower |
|
Dirt filters included. Flow handle with economical EcoButton and individually adjustable stop. The limiter operates at a water temperature of 38 °C. Built-in check valves.
Water Saving is a technology for perfect water flow with less consumption.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Precision Start 34598000
All prices 20 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe Precision Start QuickFix чорний матовий 345982430 | 9 999 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe QuickFix Precision Start 34598000 | 7 488 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Precision Start 345982430 | 9 999 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної із термостатом GROHE QuickFix Precision Start чорний л | 9 999 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Grohe QuickFix Precision Start Black чорний матовий (3 | 9 999 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →