Devit Comfort 3110123
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Devit Comfort 3110123 |
|
25 year manufacturer's warranty.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Devit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Devit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Devit Comfort 3110123
All prices 8 →Унітаз для підлоги Devit Comfort 3110123 з кришкою Soft Close | 11 000 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Devit Comfort з сидінням Soft Close, колір - білий глянсови | 11 009 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт DEVIT COMFORT з кришкою Soft-Close (3110123) 3110123 | 5 856 ₴ |
Унитаз-компакт DEVIT Comfort с сиденьем Soft Close дюропласт 3110123 | 11 000 ₴ |
Компакт Devit Comfort 3110123 с крышкой quick-fix, soft-close | 11 000 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →