Devit Linea 3040120
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Devit Linea 3040120 |
|
25 year manufacturer's warranty.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Devit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Devit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Devit Linea 3040120
All prices 10 →Унітаз підвісний Devit Linea 3040120 з сидінням Soft Close | 6 839 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Rimless (безободковий) Devit Linea з сидінням Soft Close, | 6 709 ₴ |
Devit Devit Linea 3040120 безободковый с сиденьем soft-close | 6 839 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний DEVIT LINEA Rimless з сидінням Soft-Close (3040120) 30401 | 6 839 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной безободочный DEVIT LINEA с крышкой soft-close (3040120) 2 | 6 839 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →