Devit Nymfa FEN0301DEV 90x90 angle
Devit Nymfa FEN0301DEV |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Devit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Devit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Devit Nymfa FEN0301DEV 90x90 angle
All prices 26 →Душова кабіна Devit Nymfa 90х90 (Профіль - хром, скло - сіре) FEN0301GDEV | 20 469 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Devit Nymfa 90х90 (Профіль - хром, скло - матове) FEN0301PDE | 20 939 ₴ |
Devit Devit Nymfa FEN0301PDEV 213162 | 21 349 ₴ |
Кабіна для душу напівкругла кутова дводверна із піддоном DEVIT Nymfa 90x90 | 20 469 ₴ |
Душова кабіна з піддоном Devit Nymfa 90x90x195см (FEN0301PDEV) | 20 939 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features shower enclosure Devit Nymfa FEN0301DEV:
- Ribbed tray surface
- P/N FEN0301DEV — clear glass
- P/N FEN0301GDEV — grey glass
- P/N FEN0301PDEV — "chinchilla" glass
We recommendCompare using chart →