Dezal 301.4
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Dezal 301.4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dezal 301.4
All prices 19 →Вафельниця Dezal 301.4R red | 3 837 ₴ |
Вафельниця Dezal 301.4 White 301.4GOFROWNICA | 4 124 ₴ |
Вафельниця Dezal Plus 301.4 Red | 5 600 ₴ |
Вафельниця Dezal 301.4B Black | 3 880 ₴ |
Вафельниця Dezal 301.4 Black 301.4B | 3 878 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Dezal 301.4:
- Grid size 6x10
- Operating temperature — 195ºС
We recommendCompare using chart →