Dezal 301.7
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Dezal 301.7 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dezal 301.7
All prices 30 →Вафельниця Dezal 301.7 white | 5 497 ₴ |
Dezal 301.7 Green | 6 195 ₴ |
Вафельниця Dezal 301.7 White | 5 459 ₴ |
Dezal 301.7 Inox | 6 216 ₴ |
Вафельниця DEZAL 301.7 Profi W White | 8 750 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Dezal 301.7:
- 4x6 grid
- Operating temperature — 195ºС
We recommendCompare using chart →