Diewe Avio 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6
Photos 4 | from 14 957 up to 21 795 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Diewe Avio 14
Specifications
Diewe Avio 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Avio 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA72,6
DIEWE WHEELS AVIO PLATIN S MACHINED - Anthrazit Glanz Frontpoliert (R20 W1 | 16 099 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Avio R20 W10 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 Anthracite Front Polished | 17 072 ₴ |
Diewe Avio PLSM R20 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 | 21 795 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Avio R20 W10 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA72.6 Anthracite Front Polished | 17 666 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS AVIO NERO S - Schwarz (R20 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA72.6) | 16 099 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Avio 10x20 5x120 ET40 DIA72,6 (black) (1002533278) | 14 957 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Avio 10x20 5x120 ET40 DIA72,6 (gloss anthracite front p | 14 957 ₴ |
Close
Similar