Diewe Trina 7x17/5x108 ET42 DIA72
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 7 272 up to 13 261 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations Diewe Trina 118
Specifications
Diewe Trina 7x17/5x108 ET42 DIA72 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Trina 7x17/5x108 ET42 DIA72
Diewe Trina Neroinox R17 W7.0 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA72.0 | 13 261 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 7x17 5x108 ET42 DIA72 (platin matt) (1001170048) | 8 842 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Nero R17 W7.0 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA72.0 | 9 406 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Argentoinox R17 W7.0 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA72.0 | 12 114 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Argento Silver R17 W7.0 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA72.0 | 9 406 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar