Digital DAC-CT48CH 140 m²
Type:split, cassette (ceiling)
Recommended area:140 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications DAC-CT48CH
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Digital 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Digital.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Digital DAC-CT48CH configurations
Price for Digital DAC-CT48CH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Digital DAC-CT18CH 53 m² | from 32 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Digital DAC-CT24CH 71 m² | from 41 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Digital DAC-CT36CH 105 m² | from 58 254 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Digital DAC-CT48CH 140 m² | from 63 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Digital DAC-CT60CH 160 m² | from 75 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →