Digitus DA-70242
Photos 6 |
Digitus DA-70242 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Digitus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Digitus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Digitus DA-70242
All prices 15 →DIGITUS Type-C, 4xUSB 3.0, функция ЗУ (DA-70242-1) | 1 466 ₴ |
DIGITUS Type-C, 4xUSB 3.0, функция ЗУ (DA-70242-1) | 1 466 ₴ |
Концентратор Digitus USB Type-C, 4xUSB 3.0 (DA-70242-1) | 1 413 ₴ |
Концентратор Digitus USB Type-C, 4xUSB 3.0 (DA-70242-1) DA-70242-1 | 1 150 ₴ |
Digitus Мультипортовий адаптер DA-70242 DA-70242-1 | 1 499 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →