Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H
Choose Size tyre
Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H 205/55 R16 91 H 205/55 R16 91 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diplomat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diplomat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H
All prices 25 →Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H | 2 338 ₴ |
Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H | 2 284 ₴ |
Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H | 2 542 ₴ |
Diplomat Winter HP (205/55R16 91H) | 2 281 ₴ |
Зимова шина DIPLOMAT Winter HP 205/55R16 91H | 2 198 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
During the winter of 2023, we have traveled 10,000 km Don't make noise For qi pennies per day |
Miraculous tyres, do not make noise, maximum patency, do not skid the car, and the brake track is minimal, elastic, melodiously better gum for a penny, so we won’t have any problems driving wisely, I recommend the 2018 model to everyone do not make noise, patency is maximum, as long as you don’t shake it, as long as it’s wise to ride there will be no problems use Diplomat Winter HP 215/55 R16 93H less than month |
Add Review
Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H configurations
Price for Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91H | from 2 198 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Diplomat Winter HP 205/55 R16 91T | from 2 143 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →