Discovery Tracker MD-4030 (DMD4030)
Photos 4 |
Discovery Tracker MD-4030
Type:ground
Principle of operation:VLF
Coil:round
Coil dimensions:16.5x16.5 cm
Number of frequencies:1 pcs
Detection frequency:6.6 kHz
Depth of detection:up to 40 cm
Coin detection depth:up to 16 cm
Rod length:80 – 102 cm
Weight:1.2 kg
Pointer indicator
Q&A: 10 frequently asked questions about metal detectorsAnswers to common user questions about metal detectors
Treasure hunt: how to choose a metal detectorPractical advices on choosing a metal detector for beginners
All specifications
Specifications Tracker MD-4030
|
Q&A: 10 frequently asked questions about metal detectorsAnswers to common user questions about metal detectors
Treasure hunt: how to choose a metal detectorPractical advices on choosing a metal detector for beginners
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Discovery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Discovery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Discovery Tracker MD-4030
All prices 12 →Металошукач Discovery Tracker MD-4030 + лопата + навушники (JDJSHFD7D) JDJ | 2 990 ₴ |
Грунтово-підводний металошукач Discovery Tracker MD-4030 (UUDGD5F78FL) | 2 099 ₴ |
Металошукач Discovery Tracker GTX4030, md-4030 2021 року (З ВЕЛИКОЮ КОТУШК | 3 500 ₴ |
Металошукач Discovery MD-4030 + навушники (HFJJFKKF897FJF) HFJJFKKF897FJF | 2 599 ₴ |
Металошукач Discovery MD-4030 + акумулятори та зарядний пристрій (GDFJJJF7 | 3 099 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →