DISLA 507 6,5x15/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Photos 4 | from 2 097 up to 3 040 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations DISLA 507 5
Specifications
DISLA 507 6,5x15/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DISLA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DISLA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices DISLA 507 6,5x15/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Литые диски Disla Tornado R15 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 (BD) 1000423672 | 2 250 ₴ |
Disla Tornado (R15 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) BD | 2 097 ₴ |
Диски Disla Tornado 6,5x15 5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 (BD) | 2 098 ₴ |
Disla Tornado 6.5x15 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 S | 3 040 ₴ |
Литі диски Disla Tornado R15 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 (BD) | 2 340 ₴ |
Close
Similar