DISLA 816
from 3 050 up to 4 420 ₴ Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm CH (DIA):66.6 - 74.1 mm Departure (ET):40 - 45 mm |
Configurations DISLA 816 9
8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA67 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 3 050 ₴ | Autokush.com.ua | |
8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA72 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 3 050 ₴ | Autokush.com.ua | |
8x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 3 050 .. 3 140 ₴ | Compare prices 2 | |
8x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 3 050 ₴ | Autokush.com.ua | |
8x18/5x120 ET40 DIA72 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 40 mm | cast | 3 050 .. 4 420 ₴ | Compare prices 2 | |
8x18/5x120 ET45 DIA72 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 45 mm | cast | 3 050 ₴ | Autokush.com.ua | |
8x18/5x120 ET45 DIA74 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 120 mm | 45 mm | cast | 3 050 ₴ | Autokush.com.ua | |
8x18/5x114,3 ET42 DIA67 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 42 mm | cast | 3 140 ₴ | Compare prices 1 | |
8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66 | 8 " | 18 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 4 290 ₴ | Autokush.com.ua |
Similar