DISLA 507
Photos 4 | from 1 980 up to 3 431 ₴ Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm CH (DIA):65.1 - 67.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations DISLA 507 5
6,5x15/5x110 ET40 DIA67 | 6.5 " | 15 " | 5 bolt(s) | 110 mm | 40 mm | cast | 1 980 .. 2 915 ₴ | Compare prices 8 | |
6,5x15/5x114,3 ET40 DIA67 | 6.5 " | 15 " | 5 bolt(s) | 114.3 mm | 40 mm | cast | 1 980 .. 3 431 ₴ | Compare prices 2 | |
6,5x15/5x98 ET40 DIA67 | 6.5 " | 15 " | 5 bolt(s) | 98 mm | 40 mm | cast | 1 980 .. 2 915 ₴ | Compare prices 8 | |
6,5x15/5x112 ET40 DIA66 | 6.5 " | 15 " | 5 bolt(s) | 112 mm | 40 mm | cast | 2 097 .. 3 040 ₴ | Compare prices 5 | |
6,5x15/5x110 ET40 DIA65 | 6.5 " | 15 " | 5 bolt(s) | 110 mm | 40 mm | cast | 2 681 .. 3 431 ₴ | Compare prices 2 |
Similar