Dolina Noteci Superfood Deer/Duck 0.4 kg
145 ₴ Buy! Вологий корм для собак Dolina Noteci Superfood з м'ясом оленя та качки, 40Maudau.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Dolina Noteci Superfood Deer/Duck 400 g 0.4 kg0.8 kg |
|
The feed contains up to 80% meat and animal products (40% venison, 40% duck).
No artificial flavors, colours or flavor enhancers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Superfood
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: kangaroo, beef, broth, chickpeas, mango, minerals, avocado, orange, class: super premium
from 79 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: duck, beef, chicken, broth, minerals, mussels, spirulina, super premium
from 211 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: kangaroo, beef, broth, chickpeas, mango, minerals, avocado, orange, class: super premium
from 79 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: roe deer, beef, chicken, broth, minerals, super premium
from 211 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: duck, quail, broth, banana, pumpkin, minerals, spinach, pear, class: super premium
from 79 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: trout, tuna, beef, broth, chicken, minerals, mussels, spirulina, super premium
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: beef, goose, broth, blueberries, avocado, minerals, carrots, pear, class: super premium
from 79 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, beef, broth, dorado, minerals, mussels, spirulina, super premium
from 211 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: beef, goose, broth, blueberries, avocado, minerals, carrots, pear, class: super premium
from 79 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, chicken, broth, lobster, shrimps, minerals, spirulina, mussels, super premium
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: veal, lamb, broth, peas, banana, minerals, pear, carrot, class: super premium
from 79 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, veal, chicken, broth, minerals, mussels, spirulina, super premium
from 211 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: veal, lamb, broth, peas, banana, minerals, pear, carrot, class: super premium
from 211 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: deer, duck, broth, cranberry, minerals, sweet potato, pea, pear, class: super premium
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: deer, duck, broth, cranberry, minerals, sweet potato, pea, pear, class: super premium
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: roe deer, beef, broth, blueberries, cranberries, minerals, banana, apple, class: super premium
from 211 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: roe deer, beef, broth, blueberries, cranberries, minerals, banana, apple, class: super premium
Dolina Noteci Superfood Deer/Duck configurations
Price for Dolina Noteci Superfood Deer/Duck |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolina Noteci Superfood Deer/Duck 0.4 kg | from 145 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dolina Noteci Superfood Deer/Duck 0.8 kg | from 211 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: roe deer, beef, broth, blueberries, cranberries, minerals, banana, apple, class: super premium
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: kangaroo, beef, broth, chickpeas, mango, minerals, avocado, orange, class: super premium
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: beef, goose, broth, blueberries, avocado, minerals, carrots, pear, class: super premium
from 145 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: veal, lamb, broth, peas, banana, minerals, pear, carrot, class: super premium
from 83 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: meat and meat products 50% (lamb 5%), potatoes, cereals, shellfish, class: super premium
from 70 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: meat and meat products 50% (beef 5%), carrots 4%, cereals, shellfish, class: super premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: beef, beef heart, lungs, liver, larynx, tripe, minerals, class: super premium
from 211 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: duck, quail, broth, banana, pumpkin, minerals, spinach, pear, class: super premium
from 211 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: deer, duck, broth, cranberry, minerals, sweet potato, pea, pear, class: super premium
from 66 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: meat and meat products 50% (chicken 5%), cereals (rice 4%), shellfish, class: super premium
from 66 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, fish and fish products (salmon 5%), cereals, class: super premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: 74% lamb, 3% pea starch, 1% pea fibre, class: super premium