Domotec MS 5220
Domotec MS 5220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS 5220
All prices 26 →Соковитискач 600Вт ms-5220 ТМDomotec | 1 944 ₴ |
Соковитискач Domotec MS-5220 600W Харчовий пластик | 2 076 ₴ |
Соковитискач Domotec MS-5220 600 Вт | 2 434 ₴ |
Соковитискач центробіжний Domotec MS-5220 600 Вт та об'ємом резервуара для | 1 799 ₴ |
Електричний соковитискач Domotec MS-5220/3513 2 швидкості PA-638 віджиму 6 | 1 539 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →