Domotec MS-6609 stainless steel
Domotec MS-6609 2021 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domotec MS-6609 stainless steel
All prices 49 →Професійний блендер із кавомолкою стаціонарний Domotec MS-6609 сірий | 999 ₴ |
Блендер-подрібнювач Domotec MS-6609 | 1 049 ₴ |
Подрібнювач блендер Domotec MS-6609, скляний глечик 1.5 л, 2 швидкості, 10 | 1 154 ₴ |
Блендер функціональний кухонний Domotec MS-6609 220V/1000w | 1 230 ₴ |
Блендер кухонний електронний Domotec MS 6609 1.5 Л, 1000 W | 1 350 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →