Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 535 Sauce gray
Videos 3Photos 17 |
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 535 Sauce |
|
A simple and lightweight immersion blender that weighs just under 700g. In addition to the classic blender leg, it comes with a metal whisk for whipping creams, eggs and other thick liquids, as well as a 500ml chopper bowl. The number of speed modes is only 2, although a special “turbo mode” is separately provided to increase the speed of rotation of the blades for a short time. The main nozzle — the blender leg — is made of metal.
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 535 Sauce gray
All prices 58 →Braun Braun MQ 535 Sauce | 1 999 ₴ |
Блендер Braun MQ535 SAUCE | 1 999 ₴ |
Блендер Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 535 Sauce | 1 939 ₴ |
Блендер Braun Multiquick 5 MQ 535 Sauce | 1 867 ₴ |
Блендер Braun MQ 535 Multiquick 5 Sauce MQ 535 Sauce | 2 033 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 3 5 18 |
A great kitchen blender. The first was burned after 8 years, the second has been threshing for 11 years simple and reliable My brother crushed nuts, or peeled them - burned them |
Miraculous blender for its price, no more noisy at maximum speed, pick-up country - Poland. Zrobiv unpacking, looking at the re-checking of the robot on the video: https://youtu. perceptibly quiet, rubber-coated body, light in coristuvanni, metal knives for my own price I didn’t mention |
An excellent option in its price range. The set includes a bowl and immersion blender, a whisk for whipping, a bowl with a knife chopper. The blender perfectly grinds everything that is possible - fruits, vegetables, dried fruits, nuts, chocolate, meat, cottage cheese, cookies, etc. Bought over a year ago and have had no complaints since. The immersion blender loves to make all kinds of milkshakes and smoothies, as well as pâtés. It works on two powers, the second one is very powerful, even grinds meat in a few clicks. Easy to disassemble and wash quickly. Not a very large bowl with a chopper knife. Therefore, if you need to chop a large piece of meat, you will have to lay many servings separately. Андрей З.: use Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 535 Sauce month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 28 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →