Dongyin 777153
Dongyin 777153 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777153
All prices 9 →Dongyin насос центробежный 1.5кВт H 76 (777153) | 9 555 ₴ |
Dongyin Dongyin 4SDm8/12 (777153) 777153 | 8 376 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 1.5кВт H 76(47)м Q 180(133)л/хв d102мм (777153) | 8 376 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin 777153 Центробіжний 1.5кВт H 76(47)м Q 180(133)л/хв Ø102мм ( | 9 614 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий свердловинний DONGYIN 1.5кВт H 76(47)м Q 180(133)л/мин | 8 376 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777153:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
Dongyin 777153 configurations
Price for Dongyin 777153 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 777151 | from 6 554 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Dongyin 777152 | from 7 154 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dongyin 777153 | from 8 376 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Dongyin 777154 | from 10 941 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 7771563 | from 18 561 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 7771573 | from 22 304 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 7771583 | from 26 857 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →