Vitals UTHS 24
Photos 4 |
Vitals UTHS 24 24 L50 L |
|
The maximum water temperature is 99 °C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals UTHS 24
Бак для насосної станції Vitals aqua UTHS 24 (нержавійка), 24л 70499T | 2 425 ₴ |
Гідроакумулятор Vitals aqua UTHS 24, на 24л циліндрична форма з нержавіючо | 2 667 ₴ |
Гідроакумулятор Vitals aqua UTHS 24 | 2 074 ₴ |
Vitals UTHS 24 configurations
Price for Vitals UTHS 24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals UTHS 24 | from 2 074 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vitals UTHS 50 | from 3 617 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend