Dongyin 777470
Dongyin 777470 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777470
All prices 13 →Свердловинний відцентровий насос Dongyin 0.37 кВт 100 л/хв 25 м кабель 777 | 6 248 ₴ |
Насос центробежный Dongyin 0.37кВт H 44(33)м Q 100(60)л/мин 25м кабеля (77 | 7 030 ₴ |
Dongyin Dongyin 4SEm4/6 (777470) 777470 | 7 232 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin відцентровий 0.37 кВт. (777470) | 7 232 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 0.37кВт H 44(33)м Q 100(60)л/хв d102мм (777470) | 7 232 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777470:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
We recommendCompare using chart →