Optima 3.5SDm 3/18
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Optima 3.5SDm 3/18 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 3.5SDm 3/18
All prices 44 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий PM 3,5SDm3/18 9 | 6 888 ₴ |
Optima PM 3.5SDm3/18 | 6 888 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima PM 3,5SDm3/18 0,95 кВт 112м + 1,5 м кабель 17101 | 6 888 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima Pm 3.5SDm3/18 0.95 кВт112м + 15 м кабель | 7 153 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA PM 3,5SDm3/18 0,95 кВ | 6 888 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 3.5SDm 3/18 configurations
Price for Optima 3.5SDm 3/18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 3.5SDm 2/13 | from 6 765 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/9 | from 6 343 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/9 | from 4 791 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/13 | from 5 663 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/16 | from 7 290 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/18 | from 6 544 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/18 | from 7 658 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/16 | from 6 393 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/22 | from 7 362 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/22 | from 8 396 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/28 | from 10 054 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/28 | from 8 764 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →