Dongyin 778441
Dongyin 778441 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 778441
Насос центробежный Dongyin 0.37кВт H 49(38)м Q 55(35)л/мин 35м кабеля mid | 5 552 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin відцентровий 0.37 кВт. (778441) | 5 496 ₴ |
Занурювальний свердловинний насос Dongyin 0.37кВт (778441) | 5 496 ₴ |
Dongyin Скважинный насос Dongyin 0.37 кВт H 49(38) м Q 55(35) л/мин ?102 м | 5 496 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 0.37 кВт Hmax 49 м Qmax 55 л/хв (778441) | 5 496 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dongyin 778441 configurations
Price for Dongyin 778441 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 778441 | from 5 496 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778442 | from 6 271 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778443 | from 7 119 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778444 | from 8 298 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778445 | from 8 567 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778446 | from 10 959 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778447 | from 8 040 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778448 | from 8 750 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →