Dongyin 778447
Dongyin 778447 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 778447
All prices 6 →Насос центробежный Dongyin 1.5кВт H 169 20м кабеля mid (778447) | 9 022 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin відцентровий 1.5 кВт. (778447) | 9 305 ₴ |
Занурювальний свердловинний насос Dongyin 4QJED3-24-1.5 (778447) | 9 305 ₴ |
Dongyin Скважинный насос Dongyin 1.5 кВт H 169(131) м Q 55(35) л/мин ?102 | 9 305 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Dongyin 1.5кВт H 169(131)м Q 55(35)л/хв Ø102мм 20м каб | 8 040 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 1.5 кВт Hmax 169 м Qmax 55 л/хв (778447) | 9 305 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dongyin 778447 configurations
Price for Dongyin 778447 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 778441 | from 5 496 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778442 | from 6 271 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778443 | from 7 119 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778444 | from 8 298 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778445 | from 8 567 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778446 | from 10 959 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778447 | from 8 040 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778448 | from 8 750 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →