Doogee T20 256 GB
Videos 4Photos 13 |
A balanced multimedia Android tablet with a large amount of built-in memory, a 10.4″ touch screen based on a high-quality IPS matrix (2000x1200, detail 224 dpi), four speakers for high-quality stereo sound and a built-in radio module with a 3G/4G(LTE) modem (up to two nano-SIM cards). Comes with a case and a capacitive stylus. Can be used at home, in the office, in the warehouse, etc.
Positioned as a lower mid-price product in 2023. It features a modest thickness of a stylish aluminum case (7.9 mm), a moderate weight of 478 g and significant battery life. It will cope with the role of a home device for viewing various multimedia content (including Youtube, TikTok, Instagram, Twitter, Twitch) and comfortable Internet surfing. Can be used in the educational process of educational institutions.
When connecting a Bluetooth keyboard and mouse, it can partially replace a personal computer. The Doogee T20 256 GB tablet will also be useful in business. Suitable for maintaining various types of trade and business accounting, will help in solving inventory problems. A decent level of performance is provided by the 8-core Unisoc Tiger T616 ARM processor, working in conjunction with 8 GB of LPDDR4X RAM and 256 GB of UFS 2.1 permanent memory. A slot for microSDHC/SDXC memory cards allows you to expand the permanent memory up to 1 TB. The Mali-G57 graphics core provides basic 3D gaming performance.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Doogee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Doogee.
Buy Doogee T20 256 GB
All prices 76 →Планшет Doogee T20 8/256GB LTE Purple Global EU | 5 989 ₴ |
Планшет Doogee T20 8/256GB Blue | 6 229 ₴ |
Планшет Doogee T20 8/256GB Blue | 6 455 ₴ |
Планшет Doogee T20 8/256GB Space Gray | 6 644 ₴ |
Doogee t20 8/256Gb green 4g | 6 981 ₴ |
YouTube 720 r does not work well, sometimes the sound disappears for a split second! It’s better to pay extra and get Lenovo or Samsung! The screen is ok but there are not enough stars! Performance and optimization! YouTube 720p doesn't work well! YaOm: use Doogee T20 less than month |
Stopped selling after 4 years. Purchased from the Touch store. No Mustache Oleg Yevnitskyy: use Doogee T20 less than month |