Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET24 DIA93,1
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 5 430 up to 7 907 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):93.1 mm Departure (ET):24 mm |
Configurations Dotz Dakar 40
Specifications
Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET24 DIA93,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dotz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dotz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET24 DIA93,1
Dotz DAKAR DARK Matt Black - Offroad Stahlfelge (R16 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET24 | 6 399 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET24 DIA93.1 Matt Black O3RPDB24 | 5 430 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET24 DIA93.1 Matt Black | 5 605 ₴ |
Dotz DAKAR Silver - Offroad Stahlfelge (R16 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET24 DIA93.1) | 7 199 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET24 DIA93.1 Silver O3RPDS24 | 7 646 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET24 DIA93.1 Silver | 7 907 ₴ |
Диски Dotz Dakar 7x16 6x139,7 ET24 DIA93,1 (silver) (1001006082) | 6 652 ₴ |
Диски Dotz Dakar 7x16 6x139,7 ET24 DIA93,1 (matt black) (1001026205) | 5 743 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar