Dotz Kalahari 8x17/6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1
Videos 1Photos 27 | from 12 808 up to 17 189 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106.1 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Dotz Kalahari 14
Specifications
Dotz Kalahari 8x17/6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dotz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dotz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dotz Kalahari 8x17/6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1
Dotz Kalahari 8x17 6x139.7 ET20 DIA106.1 DP | 14 630 ₴ |
Диски Dotz Kalahari 8x17 6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1 | 15 300 ₴ |
Dotz Kalahari (R17 W8.0 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA106.1) | 15 397 ₴ |
DOTZ Легковий диск DOTZ KALAHARI DARK R17 W8 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA106.1 | 15 949 ₴ |
Dotz Kalahari (R17 W8.0 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA106.1) | 15 300 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar