DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-50
DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-50 0.2 L/min0.13 L/min |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DOW 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DOW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-50
All prices 17 →Мембрана DuPont FILMTEC™ TW30-1812-50 TW181250HR | 1 600 ₴ |
Мембрана для обратного осмоса DuPont FilmTec TW30-1812-50 HR | 1 550 ₴ |
FilmTec TW30-1812-50 Код:5656378 | 645 ₴ |
Мембрана для зворотного осмосу FilmTec TW30-1812-50 | 645 ₴ |
Мембрана DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-50HR | 1 050 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-50 configurations
Price for DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-75 | from 630 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-50 | from 590 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →