DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-75
DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-75 0.2 L/min0.13 L/min |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DOW 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DOW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-75
All prices 14 →Мембрана DuPont FILMTEC™ TW30-1812-75 TW181275 | 1 760 ₴ |
Картридж для воды DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-75 Код:5656320 | 665 ₴ |
Мембрана для зворотного осмосу FilmTec TW30-1812-75 | 665 ₴ |
Мембрана FILMTEC TW30-1812-75/ BW60 для зворотного осмосу | 1 552 ₴ |
Мембрана для систем зворотного осмосу Filmtec 75G, (BW60)TW30-1812-75HR | 1 818 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-75 configurations
Price for DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-75 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-75 | from 630 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
DOW Filmtec TW30-1812-50 | from 590 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →