Duravit Duraplus 2547090000
Duravit Duraplus 2547090000 |
|
The toilet is available with a special anti-dirt coating WonderGliss
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit Duraplus 2547090000
Унітаз підвісний білий DURAVIT Duraplus без сидіння 2547090000 | 16 754 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Duravit Duraplus білий (2547090000) 2547090000 | 16 754 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний DURAVIT Colomba 25470900000 без сидіння | 16 755 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний без кришки DURAVIT DURAPLUS 2547090000 білий (42191) | 16 754 ₴ |
The toilet can be sold without a seat with a lid and installation
We recommendCompare using chart →