Duravit ME by Starck 2530090000
Duravit ME by Starck 2530090000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit ME by Starck 2530090000
Унітаз підвісний Rimless (безободковий) Duravit Architec в комплекті з сидУнітаз підвісний Rimless (безободковий) Duravit Architec в комплекті з сидінням Soft Close 2530090000+0020 Esantehnika.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 12 307 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Duravit ME By Starck Rimless з сидінням (45300900A1) 4530Унітаз підвісний Duravit ME By Starck Rimless з сидінням (45300900A1) рекомендуємо вам вибрати від бренду Duravit у онлайн магазині техніки для опалення Teploradost.com Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report | 31 151 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Duravit Me by Starck з сидінням (2530090000/0020190000) 2Унітаз підвісний Duravit Me by Starck з сидінням (2530090000/002 Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report | 13 646 ₴ |
Series Duravit Me by Starck
from 20 900 ₴
toilet, shower toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 15 280 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 630 mm
from 28 640 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 27 560 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 1230 mm
from 12 307 ₴
toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 9 500 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 430 mm
from 14 970 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 14 400 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 830 mm
from 79 448 ₴
toilet, shower toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, air drying, remote Control, smart home, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material ceramics (subtype unspecified), smart: presence sensor, drying, heating, Wi-Fi
from 9 800 ₴
angular, suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 435 mm, bowl depth: 110 mm
from 13 600 ₴
mortise in tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm, bowl depth: 115 mm
from 4 650 ₴
suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 400 mm
from 21 811 ₴
on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 830 mm
from 26 800 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 1030 mm
from 7 865 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 650 mm
from 38 600 ₴
suspended, on cabinet, double, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 1300 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 9 000 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 8 127 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 6 377 ₴
toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 15 440 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 10 626 ₴
toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 13 990 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 10 048 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 18 084 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware
from 10 999 ₴
toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 14 967 ₴
toilet, patterned, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware
from 10 884 ₴
toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 17 738 ₴
toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware