Dusel A-715 100x100
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Dusel A-715 100x100 90x90100x100 |
|
Door handles with stainless steel
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dusel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dusel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dusel A-715 100x100
Dusel Dusel A-715 100х100х190 | 14 264 ₴ |
Душова кабіна DUSEL A-715 100х100х190 (Dusel-265) | 14 264 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Dusel A-715 100x100x190 Dusel-265 | 14 264 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dusel A-715 configurations
Price for Dusel A-715 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dusel A-715 90x90 | from 12 412 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dusel A-715 100x100 | from 14 264 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →