Dynaudio LYD 48
Videos 14Photos 11 |
Dynaudio LYD 48 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dynaudio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dynaudio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dynaudio LYD 48
All prices 22 →Акустика Dynaudio Lyd 48 Left (1 шт.) 284039 | 54 990 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Dynaudio LYD 48 Left (1 шт.) | 54 990 ₴ |
Dynaudio LYD 48 Left Aktywny | 52 160 ₴ |
Dynaudio LYD 48 Left Aktywny | 53 464 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Dynaudio LYD 48 White Right | 54 499 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features speakers Dynaudio LYD 48:
- Input sensitivity adjustment
- Adjusting the bass level
- Maximum sound pressure level — 112 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →