E.C.A. 22 300x1400
Configurations E.C.A. 22 35
Specifications
E.C.A. 22 300x1400 |
Radiator type | panel | Country of origin | Turkey | Material | steel | Panel type | 22 | Mounting | wall | Connection | side | Pipe centre distance | 249 mm | Heat output | 1751 W | Radiator height | 300 mm | Radiator width | 1400 mm | Radiator depth | 104 mm | Weight | 24.78 kg | Added to E-Catalog | february 2016 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog E.C.A. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models E.C.A..
Prices E.C.A. 22 300x1400
|
Радиатор стальной E.C.A. SMART 22х300х1400 нижнее подключение 257467 | 5 517 ₴ |
|
Радіатор сталевий ECA SMART 22 300 х 1400 | 3 520 ₴ |
Seller: Water Climate ... |
Сталевий радіатор ECA SMART 22 300Х1400Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
Water Climate Technology
5 year with us (Kyiv)Report | 4 631 ₴ |
|
Радіатор сталевий E.C.A. Smart 22 тип 300x1400 бокMarketplace: Rozetka.ua
LidCom
5 year with us (Kyiv)Report | 4 352 ₴ |
|
Радіатор сталевий E.C.A. Smart 22 тип 300x1400 нижMarketplace: Rozetka.ua
LidCom
5 year with us (Kyiv)Report | 5 320 ₴ |
Close
E.C.A. 22 300x1400 price graph