only radiators
in all categories
only radiators
Search
Укр
|
Eng
|
Рус
Мы заметили, что язык вашего браузера по умолчанию русский. Хотите включить русский язык для
E-Katalog
?
Нет
Да
Вы всегда сможете изменить язык в верхнем меню сайта.
Ukraine
Log in
Gadgets
Phones
Cases
Headphones
Wearables
Power banks
Chargers for gadgets
Portable Speakers
Action Cameras
Quadcopters
All categories
Computing
Laptops
Tablets
Gaming Consoles
Monitors
PC
Components
Printing
Wi-Fi
Keyboards & Mice
All categories
Photo
Cameras
Lenses
Flashes
Action Cameras
Memory Cards
Tripods
Steadicams
Batteries
Studio Lights
All categories
TV
TVs
Monitors
Mounts & Stands
Media Players
Projectors
Soundbars
Gaming Consoles
VR
Cables
All categories
Audio
Headphones
Headsets
Portable Speakers
Audio Systems
Speakers
Acoustics
Hi-Fi & Accessories
Cables
Musical Instruments
All categories
Appliances
Embedded Appliances
Small Household
Hygiene
Washing Machines
Fridges
Cookers
Hoods
Ovens
Vacuum Cleaners
All categories
Climate
Air Conditioners
Water Heaters
Heaters
Boilers
Heat pumps
Radiators
Humidifiers
Pumps and water supply
Fireplaces
All categories
Home
Plumbing
Building Materials
Tableware
Furniture
UPS and electrical
Smart Home & Security
Tools
Health
Cosmetic Accessories
Pets
All categories
Kids & Toys
Strollers
Cribs
High Chairs
Diapers
Car Seats
School
Bicycles
Toys & Entertainment
RC Toys
All categories
Automotive
Tyres
Rims
Child Car Seats
Dashcams
Car Audio
Batteries
Engine Oils
Pressure Washes
Moto
All categories
Tools
Tool kits
Hand Tools
Garden Equipment
Garden Tools
Construction
Ladders
Generators
Welders
All categories
Tourism
Backpacks
Suitcases
Tents
Sleeping Bags
Flashlights
Thermoses
Burners
BBQs & Braziers
Fishing
All categories
Sport
Bicycles
Activities & Electric Vehicles
Team Sports
Water sports
Winter Sports
Action Cameras
Fitness Machines
Fitness & Exercise
Sports Nutrition
All categories
Fashion & Accessories
Watches
Wearables
Jewelry
Handbags & Haberdashery
Beauty & Care
Hygiene
Cosmetics & Fragrances
Umbrellas
All categories
More+
Gadgets
Computing
Photo
TV
Audio
Appliances
Climate
Home
Kids & Toys
Automotive
Tools
Tourism
Sport
Fashion & Accessories
Catalog
/
Climate, Heating, Water Heating
/
Heating & Boilers
/
Radiators
/
Kermi
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22
Configurations and prices
1511
User reviews
3
Discussion
Useful links
from
2 395
up to
39 354
₴
How to buy
Profil
Type:
panel
Material:
steel
Connection:
side
Country:
Germany
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22
[Therm-X2 Profil-K 22]
from
2 395
up to
39 354
₴
Configurations and prices
1511
User reviews
3
Discussion
Useful links
Close
Head
Configurations
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22
100
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x500
steel
22
side
1/2"
2 670
..
5 149
₴
Compare prices
34
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x400
steel
22
side
1/2"
2 395
..
3 685
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x400
steel
22
side
1/2"
2 670
..
4 076
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x400
steel
22
side
1/2"
2 890
..
5 559
₴
Compare prices
32
200x600
steel
22
side
1/2"
2 900
..
4 395
₴
Compare prices
3
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x600
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 050
..
5 856
₴
Compare prices
36
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x500
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 050
..
4 627
₴
Compare prices
10
200x700
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 150
..
4 764
₴
Compare prices
3
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x500
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 150
..
6 026
₴
Compare prices
32
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x700
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 330
..
6 380
₴
Compare prices
32
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x400
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 330
..
5 018
₴
Compare prices
11
200x800
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 470
..
5 212
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x600
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 480
..
11 299
₴
Compare prices
41
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x600
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 550
..
5 332
₴
Compare prices
10
200x900
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 620
..
5 659
₴
Compare prices
6
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x800
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 660
..
6 972
₴
Compare prices
35
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x500
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 770
..
5 646
₴
Compare prices
11
200x1000
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 780
..
6 106
₴
Compare prices
8
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x700
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 830
..
5 723
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x700
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 880
..
7 337
₴
Compare prices
47
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x900
steel
22
side
1/2"
3 990
..
7 564
₴
Compare prices
34
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x900
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 016
..
9 456
₴
Compare prices
42
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x600
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 160
..
6 400
₴
Compare prices
12
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x800
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 270
..
8 043
₴
Compare prices
32
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1000
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 320
..
8 157
₴
Compare prices
52
200x1100
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 400
..
6 553
₴
Compare prices
3
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x800
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 400
..
8 320
₴
Compare prices
33
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x900
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 550
..
8 049
₴
Compare prices
14
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x400
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 550
..
6 742
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x700
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 600
..
6 820
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1100
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 660
..
8 750
₴
Compare prices
34
200x1200
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 670
..
6 927
₴
Compare prices
8
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x1000
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 880
..
7 211
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1200
steel
22
side
1/2"
4 930
..
9 227
₴
Compare prices
33
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x800
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 040
..
7 448
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1000
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 160
..
9 651
₴
Compare prices
30
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x500
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 212
..
7 684
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x1100
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 320
..
8 690
₴
Compare prices
10
200x1400
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 350
..
8 160
₴
Compare prices
9
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x900
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 430
..
9 546
₴
Compare prices
16
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1400
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 650
..
10 527
₴
Compare prices
34
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x1200
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 750
..
8 467
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x1000
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 875
..
9 560
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1100
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 930
..
11 052
₴
Compare prices
35
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1200
steel
22
side
1/2"
5 950
..
11 094
₴
Compare prices
33
200x1600
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 040
..
8 862
₴
Compare prices
8
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x600
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 040
..
8 858
₴
Compare prices
10
200x1300
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 175
..
7 409
₴
Compare prices
2
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1600
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 370
..
11 826
₴
Compare prices
34
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x1100
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 370
..
9 331
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1300
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 502
..
7 800
₴
Compare prices
2
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x1400
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 650
..
9 722
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x700
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 700
..
10 130
₴
Compare prices
11
200x1800
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 720
..
9 830
₴
Compare prices
8
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x1200
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 750
..
9 877
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1400
steel
22
side
1/2"
6 890
..
12 750
₴
Compare prices
35
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x1800
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 090
..
11 471
₴
Compare prices
12
200x2000
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 400
..
10 797
₴
Compare prices
8
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x1600
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 530
..
10 974
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x800
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 532
..
11 360
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x1300
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 577
..
9 095
₴
Compare prices
2
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x1400
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 580
..
13 196
₴
Compare prices
15
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1600
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 750
..
14 309
₴
Compare prices
33
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x2000
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 800
..
11 365
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1300
steel
22
side
1/2"
7 843
..
11 945
₴
Compare prices
35
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x900
steel
22
side
1/2"
8 302
..
12 074
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x1800
steel
22
side
1/2"
8 400
..
12 229
₴
Compare prices
10
200x2300
steel
22
side
1/2"
8 500
..
12 363
₴
Compare prices
8
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x1300
steel
22
side
1/2"
8 720
..
10 466
₴
Compare prices
2
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x1800
steel
22
side
1/2"
8 740
..
16 086
₴
Compare prices
34
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x1600
steel
22
side
1/2"
8 740
..
12 698
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x2300
steel
22
side
1/2"
8 960
..
13 440
₴
Compare prices
12
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x1000
steel
22
side
1/2"
9 134
..
13 700
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x2000
steel
22
side
1/2"
9 300
..
13 485
₴
Compare prices
10
200x2600
steel
22
side
1/2"
9 500
..
14 240
₴
Compare prices
4
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x2000
steel
22
side
1/2"
9 630
..
17 681
₴
Compare prices
32
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x1800
steel
22
side
1/2"
9 630
..
13 954
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x1100
steel
22
side
1/2"
9 962
..
14 427
₴
Compare prices
10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x2600
steel
22
side
1/2"
10 010
..
14 504
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x2300
steel
22
side
1/2"
10 570
..
15 287
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x2000
steel
22
side
1/2"
10 570
..
15 287
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x1200
steel
22
side
1/2"
10 735
..
16 040
₴
Compare prices
11
200x300
steel
22
side
1/2"
10 920
..
15 790
₴
Compare prices
3
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x2300
steel
22
side
1/2"
11 280
..
16 306
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 300x3000
steel
22
side
1/2"
11 500
..
16 620
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x2600
steel
22
side
1/2"
11 890
..
17 170
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x1400
steel
22
side
1/2"
12 392
..
17 875
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x2600
steel
22
side
1/2"
12 650
..
18 266
₴
Compare prices
7
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 400x3000
steel
22
side
1/2"
13 550
..
19 518
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x1300
steel
22
side
1/2"
13 915
..
16 697
₴
Compare prices
2
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x2300
steel
22
side
1/2"
13 990
..
20 150
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x1600
steel
22
side
1/2"
14 100
..
21 000
₴
Compare prices
6
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 500x3000
steel
22
side
1/2"
14 450
..
20 851
₴
Compare prices
11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x2600
steel
22
side
1/2"
15 700
..
22 579
₴
Compare prices
6
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x1800
steel
22
side
1/2"
17 032
..
25 280
₴
Compare prices
6
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 600x3000
steel
22
side
1/2"
17 970
..
25 791
₴
Compare prices
6
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x2000
steel
22
side
1/2"
18 744
..
26 888
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x2300
steel
22
side
1/2"
21 340
..
31 600
₴
Compare prices
6
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x2600
steel
22
side
1/2"
23 987
..
34 336
₴
Compare prices
5
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22 900x3000
steel
22
side
1/2"
27 526
..
39 354
₴
Compare prices
5
We recommend
Purmo Compact 22
300x500
from
2 600 ₴
panel, steel, connection: side, Finland
compare
De'Longhi Compact Panel 22
300x500
from
3 625 ₴
panel, steel, connection: side, Italy
compare
Quinn Integrale V22
300x500
from
3 405 ₴
panel, steel, connection: bottom side, Belgium
compare
Korado Radik Klasik 22
300x500
from
2 703 ₴
panel, steel, connection: side, Czech Republic
compare
Vogel&Noot 22K
300x520
from
2 330 ₴
panel, steel, connection: side, Germany
compare
Korad 22VK
300x500
from
3 142 ₴
panel, steel, connection: bottom side, Czech Republic
compare
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22
from
2 395 ₴
panel, steel, side, Germany
Fondital Alustal
from
620 ₴
sectional, bimetallic, side, Italy
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 11
from
1 460 ₴
panel, steel, side, Germany
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11
from
2 900 ₴
panel, steel, bottom side, Germany
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 33
from
4 495 ₴
panel, steel, side, Germany
Roda RSR 22
from
1 427 ₴
panel, steel, side, Germany
Filters
Nothing found
Models
on sale
all
Brands
DJOUL
E.C.A.
Fondital
Fornello
Global
Hi-Therm
KALITE
Kermi
Korado
Mirado
Purmo
Roda
Royal Thermo
Terra
Vogel&Noot
All brands
Kermi
(
radiator type
)
Radiator type
Material
Connection
Radiator height
Radiator width
one-piece
panel
Therm-X2 Line-K 22
Therm-X2 Line-V 22
Therm-X2 Line-V 33
Therm-X2 Plan-K 10
Therm-X2 Plan-K 11
Therm-X2 Plan-K 22
Therm-X2 Plan-V 11
Therm-X2 Plan-V 12
Therm-X2 Plan-V 22
Therm-X2 Profil-K 10
Therm-X2 Profil-K 11
Therm-X2 Profil-K 12
Therm-X2 Profil-K 22
Therm-X2 Profil-K 33
Therm-X2 Profil-V 11
Therm-X2 Profil-V 12
Therm-X2 Profil-V 22
Therm-X2 Profil-V 33
Questions and suggestions for model selection →
Catalog
/
Radiators
/
Kermi
/
Radiator Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 22
Compare
Comparison
Bookmarks
History
0
product
for total:
from