EAST AT-UPS2000-LCD 2000 VA
Photos 6 |
EAST AT-UPS2000-LCD 2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EAST 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EAST.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EAST AT-UPS2000-LCD 2000 VA
All prices 6 →ДБЖ безперервної дії (Online) East AT-UPS2000-LCD | 28 651 ₴ |
East AT-UPS2000-LCD | 27 280 ₴ |
East AT-UPS2000-LCD | 27 962 ₴ |
East AT-UPS2000-LCD | 28 644 ₴ |
ДБЖ безперервної дії (Online) East AT-UPS2000-LCD | 28 641 ₴ |
ИБП непрерывного действия (Online) East AT-UPS2000-LCD | 28 647 ₴ |
EAST AT-UPS2000-LCD configurations
Price for EAST AT-UPS2000-LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
EAST AT-UPS1000-LCD 1000 VA | from 14 320 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EAST AT-UPS2000-LCD 2000 VA | from 27 280 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EAST AT-UPS3000-LCD 3000 VA | from 20 080 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →