EBARA EGO EASY 32-60 6 m 2"
22 640 ₴ Buy! Насос циркуляційний Ebara Ego easy 32-60 1576000064Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
EBARA EGO EASY 32-60 6 m
2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:9000 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:90 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications EGO EASY 32-60
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EBARA EGO EASY 32-60 configurations
Price for EBARA EGO EASY 32-60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA EGO EASY 25-60 6 m 1 1/2" | from 22 291 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO EASY 32-60 6 m 2" | from 22 640 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO EASY 25-80 8 m 1 1/2" | from 23 994 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO EASY 32-80 8 m 2" | from 23 801 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO EASY 25-100 10.2 m 1 1/2" | from 23 452 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO EASY 32-100 10.2 m 2" | from 27 606 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA EGO EASY 25-120 12 m 1 1/2" | from 25 890 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA EGO EASY 32-120 12 m 2" | from 26 974 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →