EBARA LPS 32/25M 10.7 m DN 32 305 mm
EBARA LPS 32/25M 10.7 m
DN 32
305 mm
7.8 m
DN 40
305 mm
8 m DN 32
300 mm
9.1 m DN 50
310 mm
10.7 m DN 32
305 mm
11.3 m DN 40
305 mm
13.8 m DN 50
310 mm
14.5 m DN 32
305 mm
16.6 m DN 40
305 mm
19.8 m DN 50
310 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:9000 L/h
Max. head:10.7 m
Power consumption:250 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications LPS 32/25M
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EBARA LPS 32/25M configurations
Price for EBARA LPS 32/25M |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA LPS 40/25M 7.8 m DN 40 305 mm | from 27 629 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA LPS 32/15M 8 m DN 32 300 mm | from 16 306 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA LPS 50/40M 9.1 m DN 50 310 mm | from 30 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA LPS 32/25M 10.7 m DN 32 305 mm | from 22 646 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA LPS 40/40M 11.3 m DN 40 305 mm | from 28 534 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA LPS 50/75M 13.8 m DN 50 310 mm | from 33 064 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA LPS 32/40M 14.5 m DN 32 305 mm | from 27 176 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA LPS 40/75M 16.6 m DN 40 305 mm | from 30 346 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA LPS 50/150M 19.8 m DN 50 310 mm | from 37 140 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →