EBARA Idrogo M 40/06
EBARA Idrogo M 40/06 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features submersible pump EBARA Idrogo M 40/06:
- Available with 3-phase motor. The dimensions and weight of the pump are different.
- Models with index A are equipped with a float switch
EBARA Idrogo M 40/06 configurations
Price for EBARA Idrogo M 40/06 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA Idrogo M 40/06 | from 25 830 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA Idrogo M 40/10 | from 24 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Idrogo M 40/12 | from 27 760 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Idrogo M 40/15 | from 26 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA Idrogo M 80/12 | from 39 360 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →