Volks V1100 DF (13622)
Photos 4 |
Volks V1100 DF performantfloat switchgrinder |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volks 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volks.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volks V1100 DF
All prices 22 →Насос занурювальний фекальний VOLKS вихровий V1100DF 1100Вт Hmax 10м 18м³/ | 5 465 ₴ |
VOLKS pumpe VOLKS V1100 DF | 5 465 ₴ |
Насос фекальный Volks Pumpe V1100 Df 1.1 кВт | 4 605 ₴ |
Насос фекальный с режущим механизмом VOLKS V1100 DF 1,1 кВт | 5 465 ₴ |
Volks Volks Насос фекальний з ріжучим механізмом V1100 DF 1,1 кВт | 4 394 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Volks V1100 DF configurations
Price for Volks V1100 DF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volks V 750 DF | from 3 864 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Volks V1100 DF | from 4 394 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Volks V1300 DF | from 4 843 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →