ECG ERB 21500 WF white
Photos 12 |
ECG ERB 21500 WF white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG ERB 21500 WF white
All prices 6 →Холодильник ECG ERB 21500 WF | 13 669 ₴ |
ECG ERB 21500 WF | 12 207 ₴ |
Холодильник ECG ERB 21500 WF | 14 256 ₴ |
ECG ERB 21500 WF | 11 984 ₴ |
ECG ERB 21500 WF ERB21500WF | 13 669 ₴ |
Двокамерний холодильник ECG ERB 21500 WF | 13 699 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →