EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + Max Smart Extra Battery
Videos 22Photos 14 | Expecting restock 144 999 ₴ In box: with battery pack; Rated power (W): 2000; Output waveform: sinusoid (PSW); UPS function; Sockets (230 V): 4; USB A: Quantity: 2; Current: 5В/2.4А; Power (W): 12; USB A (quick charge): Quantity: 2; Current strength: 5В/2.4A, 9В/2A, 12В/1.5A; Power (W): 18; USB type C: Quantity: 2 |
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + Max Smart Extra Battery lot of socketsUSB type C 100WUPSpure sine wave (PSW)USB fast chargeadd. batterybuilt-in PSUXT60 input |
|
Charging station. 2 USB A ports, 2 USB A Fast Charge ports, 2 USB C ports. NCM - lithium-ion battery. Jumps up to 4600 W are allowed. Car cigarette lighter port DC5521. X-Stream port for fast charging (1600 W). Battery capacity 1612 Wh
The kit consists of a DELTA Max 1600 charging station and a DELTA Max Smart Extra Battery.
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EcoFlow 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EcoFlow.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + Max Smart Extra Battery configurations
Price for EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + Max Smart Extra Battery |
---|---|---|---|---|
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 | from 34 500 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + SP220W | from 98 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 1600 + 2SP220W | from 122 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 | from 44 199 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Max 2000 + SP400W | from 139 999 ₴ | 2 offers |