Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Pro + SP400W
Відео 29Фото 15 |
EcoFlow DELTA Pro + SP400W |
|
В комплекті сонячна панель 400 Вт.
Li-Ion або LiFePO4: Що краще для зарядної станції та ДБЖ?Розбираємось у сильних та слабких сторонах літієвих АКБ, що використовуються у зарядних станціях та ДБЖ
Автономне енергопостачання: що таке портативні зарядні станції?Екологічно чисті джерела електроенергії для дому та подорожей
Інформація в описі моделі носить довідковий характер.
Завжди перед покупкою уточнюйте у менеджера інтернет-магазину характеристики і комплектацію товару
Каталог EcoFlow 2024 - новинки, хіти продажів і найактуальніші моделі EcoFlow.
Завжди перед покупкою уточнюйте у менеджера інтернет-магазину характеристики і комплектацію товару
Купити EcoFlow DELTA Pro + SP400W
Комплект EcoFlow DELTA Pro + 400W Solar Panel зарядна станція та сонячна п | 210 999 грн. |
Комплект EcoFlow DELTA Pro + 400W Solar Panel BundleDP+SP400W | 210 999 грн. |
Комплект EcoFlow DELTA Pro + 400W Solar Panel зарядна станція та сонячна п | 210 999 грн. |
16 грудня 2022, 10:20
Which store can sell and delivery to home a 45 kg back up battery plus excessori #
I am not familiar with Ukraine or which stores deliver to Lviv. this System weights 75 KG So delivery is important to home Would perver vendor be close to destination. IF fees are involved for delivery and insurance and reliability knowing who to call about that. Also if Funding comes from Western Union How do i ensure that services are provided. Thank you.
16 грудня 2022, 10:13
Trying to purchase and deliver a Delta Pro power station, weighing 55 KG to LVIV #
Dear Sir, I am trying to purchase and get delivered and setup a Delta Pro backup battery to a family in LVIV. And want to ensure that this expensive item does arrive and get installed or placed and then payment is accepted from trust account. Regretfully I must ensure that the item is delivered and accept it and not just pay blindly to a company I've never done transactions with., the funds for this purchase will be from a u.s. bank through its International Organization or through Western
Відеоогляди
Модификації EcoFlow DELTA Pro + SP400W
Ціни на EcoFlow DELTA Pro + SP400W |
---|---|---|---|---|
EcoFlow DELTA Pro | від 81 500 грн. | 81 пропозиція | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Pro + SP400W | від 210 999 грн. | 3 пропозиції | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Pro + 2SP400W | від 255 999 грн. | 3 пропозиції |
РекомендуємоПорівняти в таблиці →